Emergency Dental YYC – Calgary Emergency Dentist 4014 Macleod Trail SE

ATRIUM SQUARE, 104 - 4014 Macleod Trail SE Calgary, Alberta T2G 2R7

Website

Call 587-351-2243 to get help NOW!

Daily 8:00 am - 6:00 pm
(includes holidays)

Emergency Dental YYC Calgary, AB

Calgary’s Emergency Dentist located at 104 – 4014 Macleod Trail SE, Right next to the 39th Ave C-Train Station. Emergency Dental YYC is open 7 days/week with extended hours for dental emergencies & urgent dental care.

Conditions :

  • Tooth Pain
  • Sensitivity
  • Infection
  • Tooth Damage
    • Chipped / Broken / Cracked Tooth
    • Dental Injury / Trauma / Sports Injury
    • Lost / Knocked Out Tooth
    • Orthodontic Problems
  • Dental Restoration Damage
    • Broken / Lost Dental Crown
    • Broken / Lost Filling

Treatments

  • Root Canals
  • Extractions

Emergency Dental YYC

Emergency Dental YYC
Address:

ATRIUM SQUARE
4014 Macleod Trail SE #104,
Calgary, AB T2G 2R7, Canada.
Free parking available day or night.
Phone: 587-351-2243

Business Hours
Business hours includes holidays
Monday 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Email : [email protected]
Website : www.emergencydentalyyc.com

Visited 445 times, 1 Visit today

Posted in Dental Clinic

Related Listings

Ranchlands Dental Clinic Calgary

(403) 239-5212

7750 Ranchview Dr NW #25, Calgary, AB T3G 1Y9, Canada

Mon 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Tue 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wed 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thu 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Fri 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM

Ranchlands Dental is a full service dental clinic in NW Calgary, Alberta, Canada. Specializes in General Dentistry, Orthodontics, Dental Surgery, and Tooth Care. Read more…